Valley Journal
Valley Journal

Latest Headlines

Current Events

What's New?

Send us your news items.

NOTE: All submissions are subject to our Submission Guidelines.

Announcement Forms

Use these forms to send us announcements.

Birth Announcement
Engagement Announcement
Wedding Announcement

Honor roll for fourth semester 2017-18

Polson High School

4.0:

Freshmen: Dakota Andersen, Nina Barfoot, Grace Hobbs, Ali Hupka, Ara Merger, Xavier Pierre, Mason Sloan, Kyra Spencer, Maggie Todd

Sophomores: Violet Anderson, Bo Kelley, Trey Kelley, Summer Kovarik, Mesa McKee, Gabriel Mergenthaler, Josie Salois, Gwen Seeley, Davis Smith, Esme’ Yarbrough, Sharmaine Zempel

Juniors: Keyan Dalbey, Aubrey Frissell, Beatrix Frissell, Lake Hagen, Ashlee Howell, Karly Lawson, Makauly Morrison, Abigail Raymond, Lauren Vergeront

Seniors: Laurel Bitterman, Weston Danley, Geneva des Lions, Destiana Hertz, Marina Mayorga, Carson McDaniel, Navine Sharma, Landon Shipley, Russell Smith, Michael Vergeront

High 3.7-3.99

Freshmen: Lillian Armstrong, Tristan Clifford, Taylor Collinge, Allison Dotson, Chloe DuCharme, Jason Felts, Samuel Fisher, Qia Harlan, Ashley Harp, Marygold Houk, Paige Mergenthaler, Joshua Peck, Megan Rost, Sarah Scharff, Martin Schlensker, Leila Shoemake, Tai Shriver, Michael Smith

Sophomores: Elizabeth Ayers, Cameron Ball, Damon Bliler, Taylor Bloomfield, Keegan Brackey, Kaylee Evertz, Kendal Forman-Webster, Shannen Helm, Kasen Heninger, Seth Lake, Joseph McDonald, Julia Reiners, Ajalin Simshaw, Kenton Sisler, Halie Smith, Bella Spencer

Juniors: Kyla Blixt, Mikaela DuCharme, Matthew Hobbs, Savannah Houle, Shea McGuinness, Calvin Nowlen, Molly Sitter, Parker Toth, Alex Wall-Wilbert

Seniors: Kylei Big Bow, Charlee Cote, Mercedes Dunkerson, Payton Dupuis, Hogan Kelley, Vanessa Kent, Kyler Lundeen, Alex Maushardt, Sadie Melton, Chad Moore, Quinn Motichka, Malia Seeley, Haden Smith

Regular 3.0-3.69

Freshmen: Dawn Barnard, Madeleine Bissegger, Adelaide Bucich, Aubree Cross, Ethan Cunningham, Kassidi Dwelle, Berkley Ellis, Keith Erickson, Bella Farrier, Gage Fryberger, Boston Goode, Destiny Hadley, Kyla Heiser, Hailey Helm, Spencer Henning, Elizabeth Hewankorn, Mossy Kauley, Esaie Kinsey, Sarah Kinzle, Trevor Lake, Louis Leifson, Chloe Matt, Alexys Orien, Jonathan Perez, Blake Piedalue, Jackson Seifert, Macy Simpson, Kobbey Smith, Brody Soderquist, Leitayah Stalkfleet, Sean Stewart, Madison Straub, Ellie Thiel, Zevan Walker, Landin Zimmerer

Sophomores: Shay Alexander, Elisabeth Bjorge, Shaeley Brown, Colby Devlin, Trystan Garcia, Amber Hanneman, Zachary Hoxie, Juliana Marengo, Reagan McDermott, Cody Merritt, Tayler Owens, Daniel Pepion, Hailie Perdue, Micaela Redwine, Andrew Reed, Gwenevere Reese, Bridger Smith, Meghan Speckert, Owen Targerson, Misty Tenas, Kaleb Unger, Joshua Young

Juniors: Calvin Ayersman, Alexia Biederman, Mahala Buffalo, Shawntaya Burland, Lisa Costilla, Ryan Croft, Asher Dalbey, Nathan DePoe, Kaylanna DesJarlais, Logan Erickson, Robin Erickson, Amanda Farley, Isaac Janeway, John Marquardt, Chase Mergenthaler, Mack Moderie, Nicholas River, Adalei Shoemake, Aiden Teaff, Elisha Van Meeteren, Bridger Wenzel

Seniors: Tristan Alexander, Hailey Bennett, Naima Crowl, Kyle Druyvestein, Zachary Evertz, Caitlyn Farris, Jacob Finkbeiner, Briala Forman, Kaiden Forman-Webster, Tarryn Gravelle, Noah Humphrey, Darbee Jore-Lytle, Tyler Kendall, Sarah Newell, Omar Perez Carrillo, JosieAnna Peterson, Amelia Pittsley, Elise Plaiss, Cameron Rinke-Brown, Matthew Rodriquez, Cayenne Sanders, Sam Schultz, Colton Smith, Kaelyn Smith, Dothan Stene, JaNessa Taylor, Ethan Tolley, Hope Unger, Elizabeth Violett

 

Polson Middle School

Fifth grade

4.0: Marin Baker, Ellie Benson, Ian Blea, Asher Burkhart, Kira Hensley, Sophia Matt, Sasha McCoy, Dixie Montgomery, Summer Newman, Samantha Rensvold, Lucian Sawyer, Landon Shoemake, Autumn Skillicorn, Haislea Sternick, Haley Willer  

Honor Roll: Madison Amy, Chloe Anderson, Swinn Askan, Zachary Ayersman, Elanna Baehr, Mila Baldwin, Alyssa Bell, Zander Benson, Astin Brown, Braeden Bryant, Xaxon Buckman, Xzarius Buckman, Catherine Buckskin, Logan Burke, Bethany Butler, Kila Cannon, Wyatt Clifford, Andrew Cook, Elizabeth Cunningham, Landon DesJarlais, Isabella Dickson, Pernell Dionne, Aubrey Gilmore, Neveah Hammer-Matt, Chase Hansen, Dorjan Hicks Jr., Macy Holmes, Kaylee Jennison, Jhett Jensen, Nashay Johnson, Olivia Jore, Holyn King, Eli Konen, Landyn Massey, Ted Mausshardt, Jack Mausshardt, Shay Meeks, Kaya Michel, Jaja Nichols, Sierra Perez, Fayrene Pierre, Joshua Reed, Seth Roberts, Elizabeth Scharff, Roman Sherry, Abigail Sorrell, Keira Stocking, Lexi Stratton, Avery Taylor, Layla Tenas, Jelayna Tenas, Maxwell Violett, Aleiha Walbeck, Sheridan Whitaker, Aliyah Whitsett 

Honor Roll: Clarissa Allen, LaShaya Assiniboine, Andrew Atkins, McKenzie Beard, Corbin Bennett, Jacob Bisson, Masada Buffalo, Sedrick Calahan, Sienna Charlo, Mason Cooper, Dallan Couture, Chayton Davis, Crystal Dionne, Elena Helmen, Seth Ingram, Tristan Lacey, Alex Licano, Durai Mahkuk, Melanie Mathias, Indio Moll, Cyela Nault, Lyric Newby, Adrian Nichols, Raydel Nichols, Golden Porter, Zoey Raymond, Jerium Rushing, Nevaeh Schleich, Evan Seyler, Nevaeh Silva, Carter Smith, Tristan Spotted Blanket, Karley Stanley, Keaven Stinger, Christian Swan, Christian Taylor, Keyannah Thornton, Jaden Westphal, Phillip White Jr., Scottlyne Wright 

Sixth Grade 

4.0: Kyle Alexander, Jazmyne Ausmus, Trinity Bell, Adison Carlson, Lauren Collinge, Cole Cross, Samantha Dolberry, Joel DuMontier, Torrin Ellis, Hunter Emerson, Justus Feistner, Espn Fisher, Mckenna Hanson Mark Heninger, Brock Henriksen, Carson Hupka, Christian Lund, Ashley Maki, Kai McDonald, Zak Muzquiz, Shalayne Ostler, Olivia Rogers, Caitlynn Sanford, Isabel Seeley, Thomas Sherry, Hannah Simpson, Katelyn Smith, Myanna Taylor, Morgan Tolliver, Christiana Walker, Kaydee Wheeler, Trinity Wiederrich, George Wyman 

High Honor Roll: Sage Allison, Danni Appelt, Julia Barnard, Teyjah Beeks, Elsie Big Bow, Brody Brown, Wicatawi Brown, Addison Colbert, Ivan Cole, Faith Combs, Ayantu Crowl, Addison Deranleau, Amarah Dibble, Ellie Dupuis, Tias Fyant, Kyler Gage, Taegen Gage, Joseph Garcia, Aiden Gfroerer, Yemsrach Groves, Adamary Guerrero, Jozlyn Howell, Maddilyn Huffine, Evan Ingram, Alexis Johnson, Skyler Johnston, Josephine Jones, Clare Konen, Davyn Lamphere, Anthony Lichtenberg, Felicity Mihara, Tucker Nesson, Lily Niblack, Amya Rains, Fiona Rettig, Annissa Sanford, Syren Schulte, Kylee Seifert, Sarah Stillsmoking, Lourdes Wahl, Quinten Walhood, Gavin Wilson 

Honor Roll: Braxton Allen, Isabella Ayersman, Zion Bird, Camryn Brewer, Anne Marie Brown, Amelia Burland, Jason Burrough, Hayden Clairmont, Quinton Clark, Ezra Clifford, Seth Cunningham, Kasey Fisher, Talaylah Fisher-Evans, Noah Flaten, Myranda Heiser, Tucker Johnson, Jeffrey Johnson, Lucous Joseph, Kailey Kammerer, Leanna Kendall, Ryley Knutson, Zane Kovarik, Shanoah Losleben-McCool, Shelby McGuire, Kiley Melton, Joanie Mercer, Inea Murphy, Keyen Nash, Ashten Nelson, Austin Oberwegner, Justin Schultz, Zachary Skinner, Kailey Smith, Shawnay Smith, Aiden Sorrell, Bailey Ulrick, Jami Usher, Braydon Walbeck 

Seventh Grade 

b Addison Bahr, Jelaysia Forman-Webster, Kianna Hensley, Piper Hoxie, Owen McElwee, Aspen McKee, Hope Morrison, Layla Reese, Hakyla Riggs, Lucas Targerson, Clara Todd, Caitlyn Ward, Jarrett Wilson, Trent Wilson 

High Honor Roll: David Bjorge, Archer Brown, Kai Clifford, Alanah Combs, Autumn Curry, AvaDalbey, Peyton Devlin, Rylie Dupuis, Issabella Dupuis-Shortman, Trent Dwelle, Christopher Lake, Aithne Lisonbee, Gage McMillan, Tia Mercer, Shane Monatukwa, Ara Nelson, Ansley Nordberg, Trista Ricciardi, Noah Roberts, Bridger Seifert, Karter Sherry, Grace Simonich, Madelynn Simpson, Tristan Snyder, Kendall Straub, Meridian Weidman, Tyler Wenderoth, Idella West, Colter Wilson 

Honor Roll: Tyneesha Brown, Dagon Burkhart, Giovanni Cole, Dominic DiGiallonardo, Kaylynn Elmore, Jarod Felts, Mirakai Forman, Joscelyn Gibbs, Cassidy Hendricks, Taylor Henricksen, Isaac Hoffman, Clayton Jensen, Cymian Kauley, Jaren Keene, Mazzie Leifson, Chenoa Mathias, Emily Matt, DelRay McGuire, Sean Murphree, Victoria Niblack, Karli Owens, Isabella Paul, Tristian Rauch, Christian Ruther, Ella Schmeusser, Cadence Schweigert, Brayden Scott, Drifter Skillicorn, Lucy Violett, Ashtyn Wagner 

Eighth grade

 4.0: Gabriella Anderson, Joclynn Cass ,Jazlyn Dalbey, Kallie Finkbeiner, Xavier Fisher, Carly Garrick, Colton Graham, Zenash Groves, Halle Heninger, Braunson Henriksen, Taleah Hernandez, Braedon Iliff, Kaidence MacKay, Ethan McCauley, Sophia Moderie, Alexander Muzquiz, Philip Reed, Brookelyn Slonaker, Elizabeth Tolley  

High Honor Roll: Brett Bennett, Savannah Bissegger, Ashlynn DePoe, Katelyne Druyvestein, Ryan Dupuis, Jalynn Farmer, Katie Foley, Mattison Holmes, David Iliff, Cole Jensen, Dillon Johnson, Hillary Lamphere, Joseph Martinez, Kaden Nelson, Aaron O’Roake, Robert Perez, Turquoise Pierre, Caitlyn Plaiss, Anastasia Reese, River Schmidt-Eder, Noah Shriver, Mason Smith, Carlynn Teaff, Annabelle Thingelstad, Helena Van Meeteren, William Wyman III  

Honor Roll: Nola Baxter, Landon Becker, Hunter Boyd, Aspen Brisbin, Asa Brown, Najilah, Buffalo, Blaise  Burland, Kamdyn Burrough, Shurea Calahan, Shane Calley, Jack Colton, Madelin Copenhaver, Michaelin Copenhaver, Isabelle Davidson, Allysium Dibble, Gianna Fyant, Sintana Gervais, Kaidyn Gralapp, Krystalyn Griffin, Wyatt Hansen, Katelin Hawkins, Cade Lanier, Sierra Lundeen, Austin Nelson, William Ness, Euan Newell, James Rausch, Reegan Stinger, Hailey Stocking, Xavier Ward, Ariana Zempel  

 

Ronan High School

Seniors

4.0: Seth Bettwieser, Dan Cheff III, Bailee Delaurenti, Nathan Dennis, Tanna DesJarlais, Jacob Dresen, Kianna Finley, Talon Frost, Bryant Hales, Kelea Ilac, Doug Matt, Micalann McCrea, Samuel Mocabee, Marissa Mock, Brooklyn Olson, Hunter Peterson, Jarrett Richey, Jaryn Tenas, Gabriella Wirz

3.50-3.99: Jaelynn Askan, Braden Barber, Morgan Brooks, Courtnee Clairmont, Kaylynn Dalke, Joseph Fisher, Alex Frank, Brennan Roullier, Jonathan Stone, Coleman Taylor, Shealyn Whiting

3.00-3.49: Crystal Barrows, Vincent Bird-Webster, Brendon Blood, Ethan Brewer, Chris Brooks, Emonie Couture, Cody Davis, Kiry Detwiler, Savanah Duell, Tyler Kelsch, William Phillips, Thomas Pretty On Top, Katlyn Santos, Grace WhiteWater

Juniors

4.0: Rakeena Caye, Emilie Corley, Corbin Davis, Kara Holmlund, Christoffer Jensen, Billy Palmer, Nicolas Peterson, Sacorra Reum, Tiana Ulutoa, Aurrora Watkins

3.50-3.99: Aislyn Baker, Noah Bettencourt, Emilee Cheff, Louetta Conko-Camel, Michelle Davis, Diana Diaz, Daleray Frost, Michael Koehler, Shelby Lampi,Maggie Lund, Vincent May , Kane McAllister, Hannah Moss, Corina Normandeau, Austin Taylor, Michael Yonkin 

3.00-3.49: Aidan Birdinground,  Aliyah Callicutt-Huitt, Samuel Cates, Ethan Christopher, William Coe, Keandru Devereaux-Trahan, Martin Frisk, Tyler Joachim, Cheyenne Jean Lytle, Justin Mays, Matson McClure, Tori Palmer, Nathaniel Plant, Daunte Richard, Erik Rodda, Jamison Romero, Hailey Tallmadge, Zane Walchuk, Kelsey Wolf, Thomas Yellow Bird III

Sophomores

4.0: Kinsley Barney, Kuba Detwiler, Brooklyn Kenelty, James Normandeau, Madison Sevier, Christian Silgen

3.50-3.99: Melanie Adams, Daden Collicot, Evan Denny, Lilliana Ilac, Kindra Kirsch, Charles Lilly, Landon Lynch, Julian Schonbrod

3.00-3.49: Julian Bisson, Regan Clairmont, Eric Dolence,  d’Artagnan Dominguez,  Kimberly Frisk, Joshua Jore, Abigail Krause, Destiny Myers, Deaken Qualtier, Kolby Reum, Haylee Walchuk, Kyra Waldoch, Blaise Wikstrom

Freshmen

4.0: Erik Bettwieser, Brant Heiner, Bruin Largent, Tucker Lytton, Madeline McCrea, Ashley Rigby, Kaona Trahan

3.50-3.99: Conner Cornwell, Julia Daley, Dylan Kelch, Kiana King, Noah Sander, Sariel Sandoval 

3.00-3.49: Anna Danielson, Girma Detwiler, Jeremiah Howard, Alexander Humphreys, JaCinda Juneau, Daniel Kelsch, Nancy Kenmille, Maggi Lake, Xavier Nolen, AudriAnna O’Connor, Vicente Ortega, Devin Panzetanga, Justice Quequesah, Julian Richard, Jayden Rodda, Skyler Shima, Kristiana Sopke, Alaina Swafford, Francheska Whitworth, Margaret Wurster

 

Ronan Middle School

3.0-3.49

Eighth grade: Truth Barnaby, Rane Chandler,  Kermit Brady Clary, Kylee Coffman, Robbie Daley,  Frank Dominguez, Brady Dresden,  Scout Jensen, Jackson Kallay, Brandy Koivu, Melissa Lilly,  Alyssa Mock, Maxamus Morency, Kaden, Muhammad, James Nielsen,Cheyanna Quequesah,, Alexis Santos, Dylan Sevier, Haylie Webster,  Jamison Webster, Westin Wikstrom, Alexis Wirz, Analeta Yellow Bird

Seventh grade: Adley Dawson, Lathan Anderson, Kaleigh Benson, Sydney Black Weasel, Naeloni Cahoon, Trinity Carpentier, Matthew Coe, Sharissa Couture, JerryLee Daley,  Chloe Davis, Aliyah DeRoche, Isabella Devereaux-Trahan, Isabella Dubiel, Tristan Felsman, Tucker Finnicum,  Jordan Gatch, Hailey Hakes, Aliyah McCrea, Robert McCrea, Sandra McDonald,  Sadie Michaud, Tyariah Morigeau,  Gary  Myers, Cooper Paul, Myleka Piapot, Emma Pierce, Jayson Sinclair, Molly Spotted Eagle, Harlee Stokes, Chairoum Tenas,  Dardarian Tenas, Elijah Tonasket, Roper Wayman, Bethany Workman, Jeremy Wyena

Sixth grade: Aden Aimsback, Cash Atkinson, Rashell Ayers, LaDeva Baker, Dante Baltz, Brandi Bigby, Kevin Bigby, Rachel Blackweasel, Gabriel Brown,Aaliyah Christensen, Madeline Clary,  Makayla Corum, Cole Dalke, Hayley Davis, Cason Graham,  Kimber Grant, Brooklyn Joachim. Bricelynn Last Star, Taigen Lindquist, Sahfire Lozeau, Jett McClure, Krista McCrea, Jared Mock, Gracie Morigeau, Arabella Nicolai, Aurora Pinkston,  Aspen Quequesah, Dominique See, Nakai Sherman, Emma Stanger-Gardipe, Kyri Uhrich, Justin Velasco, Colton Wikstrom, Rylie Wurster

Fifth grade: Jada BigKnife, Luliana Brown, Jorren Cahoon, Gunner Charette, Aleesia Eagle Speaker, Destiny Finley, Cameron Gordon, Elizabeth Harkness, NeTaous Hewankorn, Chad Higgins, Daylin Johnson, Lucas Johnston, Zainen Marmon ,Noelani McCauley, Claudia McDonough-Parker, Wyatt Miljies  Josiah Misa,  Tallon Morigeau,  John Paul, William Pieper, Trevor Rider, Elliot Salois-Nimrick, Trey Samsel, Adlerson Watkins

3.5-3.99

Eighth grade: Larenz Alvarez, LaReina Cordova, Jacob Drake, Liliana Graves,  Kylee Niemeyer,  John Paca, Dillon Pretty On Top,  Ashlie Welker

Seventh grade: Jasmine Benitez,  Caleb Cheff, Mason Clairmont, Lucas Clark,  Margaret Cordova, Lexis Corum,  Sierra Cote, Margaret Deming,  Savanaha Emerald, Kylie Fetui, Joshua Hoskinson, Kaileen Howard, Alishon Kelly, James Kenelty, Zoran LaFrombois, Miah LeDeau, Austin Leonard,  Brett Myers, Alyssa Pretty On Top, Jesse Richey, Eowyn Rumple, Hannah Sander,  Dylan Schock, Lillian Skare, Remi Stalheim, Sarah Stanger-Gardipe,  Gracie Trahan, Peterson Watkins, Brogan Youngren

Sixth grade: Sean Burrafato,, Katie Dolence, Kaydance Dunkerson, Ashton Earthboy, Kaden Emerald, Drake Finley, Angel-Lee Little-Marry, Culliar Louison, Vincenzo Moreno,  Shelby Nielsen, Colton Pieper, Cinnamon Roberts, Nakiyah Schreibeis, Coleton Sherman,  Shayla Torgenrud, Kyri Uhrich, Atiana Unruh,  Dorthy Webster, LaRhae Webster, Jossalyn White 

Fifth grade: Justice Antoine, Oceanna Arnoux, Jacob Beh, LaSean BigDay, Jazmine Bisson, Amaiya Black, Allison Blixt, Kamryn Brown, Chase Brueckmann, Ethan Buys, Seattle Chartraw, Ridge Cote, Ryley Couture, Jayceon Cutfinger, Jackson Davis, Clara DeRoche, Chloe Duncan, Connor Durglo, Talayna Endfield, Aiden Fife, Braelyn Gano, Logan Gaston, Jailyn Gingell, Jaidon Goss, Christopher Gray, Cameron Hadley, Hayden Hakes, Gabriella Illac, Adriana Irvine, Jhett Jackson, Zeven Johnson, Kylee Kelch, Hayli Koivu, Stone Koivu, Tamryn LaFromboise, Tyson Lake, Ryle Lytle, Kody May, Dominique McKay, Branson Moss, Nash Niemeyer, Parker Nolen, Collette Onsager, Sebastian Ortega, Landon Pablo, Jadafaye Padilla,  Dayani Piapot, Hayden Pillen,  Jasmin Rill, Isaac Rodriguez,, Nation Seymour, Treysin Sinclair, Sean Small, Carnell Smith, Theodore Spotted Eagle, Tristen Stokes, Christopher Van Gunten, Mark Wandering Medicine, Arianna Zepeda

4.0

Eighth grade: Payton Cates, Olivia Clairmont,  Linzie Couture, Mackenzie Couture, Aaliyah Decker, Nicholas Dresen, Lexie Gauthier, Rylie Lindquist, Allissia North Piegan, Hannah Rowe, Kambrie Rubel, Kiara Sherman, Kyyen Shigley

Seventh grade: Grace-Linn Baltz, Ridge Barney, Cloe Barron-Hoover, Tracee Burland, Isaac Cantlon, Dominiq Clark,  Sarah Erickson,  Olivia Heiner, Angelene Paca, Anna Marie Paul, Aspen Taber, Leina Ulutoa

Sixth grade: Tanner Bergh,  Juliette Cheff,  Colter Cornwell, Mira Corum, Beaudean Decker, Tristan Fisher, Nichole Koehler, Briar Largent,  Carli Maley, Ryanne Rider, Cody Roberts,  Sydney Taylor, Heidi Webster,  Nathaniel Young 

Fifth grade: Jamian Adams, Alorah Barker, Justice Barnaby, Myla Bell, Shawn Bennett, KooSkaniKai BraveHawk, Isabella Brown, Tristan Buckallew, Lauryn Buhr, Warren Clark, Cooper Clary, Kadynce Couture, Kylynn Dusty Bull, Brady Hout, Koda King , Vivian Lazaro, Alexis Luedtke, Hanna Lytton, Immanuel Olson, Brooklyn Peterson,  Sophia Post, Wade Qualtier, Tonsina Richard, Tyrhen Runsabove, Kaydance Santos,  Emma Smith, Aaliyah Stewart,, Emalie Taber, Giselle Valenzuela

 

Arlee High School

Straight A's

Seniors: Mia Johnson, MacKenzie Koetter, Josie Moulding

Sophomores: Peyton Lammerding, MaKenzie Rieken

High Honor Roll (3.7 and above)

Seniors: Tashyna Matt, George Shick

Freshmen: Colt Crawford, Kiya Ironshell

Regular Honor Roll (3.3 - 3.69)

Seniors: Trevor Brown, Jharen Charlo, Haley Crawford, Rylan Crawford, Summer DarcAngelo, Reece Doney, ArriAnna Henry, Casey Koziomkowski, Michael Matt, Kori McVicker, Eden Morin, Shawntaya Nelson, MiKayla Rieken, Ashley Tanner

Juniors: Tomi Brazill, Chase Gardner, Jason Miller, Mia Pierre-Stone, Ashley Potts, Hailey Shepherd, Noelle West

Sophomores: Devin Cordier, Mandy Couture, Dalton Marks, Denny Nelson-Sween, Kanoa Palazzolo, Francois Pepion

 

Mostly Cloudy

51°
Lo 43°
Forecast

Sponsored by: